Ratsinformationssystem

Sitzungskalender  

 
 
 

April 2010

 
 
<< 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 >>
Zeitraum:  -
 
< Jan Feb Mar Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez >
DatumUhrzeit SitzungRaum
Do  1  
Fr  2  
Sa  3  
So  4  
Mo  5  
Di  6 19:00 - 21:30 
Ortschaftsrat Holzhausen
   
Mi  7 10:30 - 11:30 
Fraktionsgeschäftsführerberatung
   
    10:30 - 11:30 
  Fraktionsgeschäftsführerberatung      
    17:00 - 19:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Altwest
   
    17:35 - 19:00 
  Ältestenrat      
    18:30 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Hartmannsdorf-Knautnaundorf
   
Do  8 9:30 - 11:50 
Seniorenbeirat
   
    15:30 - 16:10 
Vergabegremium VOB
   
    17:00 - 19:00 
  Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss      
    17:30 - 19:25 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Nord
   
    18:00 - 19:50 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Nordwest
   
    18:00 - 20:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Mitte
   
Fr  9 14:00 - 14:20 
  Petitionsausschuss      
Sa10  
So11  
Mo12 13:00 - 14:15 
Vergabegremium VOL
   
    16:30 - 19:00 
Jugendhilfeausschuss
   
    18:00 - 20:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-West
   
    18:30 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Lützschena-Stahmeln
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Engelsdorf
   
Di13 9:00 - 14:00 
Dienstberatung des Oberbürgermeisters
   
    16:30 - 20:00 
  Fachausschuss Allgemeine Verwaltung      
    18:00 - 20:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Ost
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Mölkau
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Lindenthal
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Seehausen
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Rückmarsdorf
   
Mi14 17:00 - 18:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Süd
   
Do15 17:00 - 18:30 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Altwest
   
    17:30 - 19:30 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Nordost
   
    18:30 - 20:30 
Ortschaftsrat Liebertwolkwitz
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
   
Fr16 16:00 - 19:15 
Migrantenbeirat
   
Sa17  
So18  
Mo19 16:30 - 19:30 
Jugendhilfeausschuss/UA Jugendhilfeplanung
   
Di20 19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Wiederitzsch
   
Mi21 14:00 - 21:00 
Ratsversammlung
   
Do22  
Fr23  
Sa24  
So25  
Mo26 13:00 - 15:00 
Vergabegremium VOL
   
    16:30 - 19:00 
Jugendhilfeausschuss
   
    16:30 - 19:25 
Behindertenbeirat
   
Di27 18:30 - 20:15 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Südost
   
    19:00 - 21:00 
Ortschaftsrat Burghausen
   
Mi28 18:00 - 20:00 
Stadtbezirksbeirat Leipzig-Südwest
   
    18:00 - 20:00 
Ortschaftsrat Miltitz
   
Do29 15:30 - 16:15 
Vergabegremium VOB
   
    19:00 - 19:30 
  Ortschaftsrat Böhlitz-Ehrenberg      
Fr30 14:00 - 14:45 
  Petitionsausschuss      
    15:00 - 17:10 
  Fachausschuss Kultur